All entries of this event
Golden Glove Europe Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
036 PF Juniors F -50kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jubecic Natasa
036 PF Juniors F -50kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
020 PF Older Cadets F -42kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
064 PF Grandchampion M
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jelinek Mario
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Corthout Jonas
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Corthout Jonas
069 LC Older Cadets M -42kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Beucker Tristan
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerts Fille
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geerts Fille
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gijsemans Nick
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van den Broeck Yonathan
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van de Wijngaert Roel
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
Europegym Belgium WAKO(E G Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
042 PF Seniors M -57kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
Sports club RADULOV(Sports club RADULOV), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
074 LC Older Cadets M -69kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
PLANET SPORT TEAM CROATIA(DŽIN, TOMLJANOVIĆ)
068a. DOUBLE TAG TEAM M CADETS
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA)
CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
KBK SUSAK(RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
KBK SUSAK[1](RIJEKA[1]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Malinska(KBK Malinska)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gribl Zvonimir
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
Kickboxing klub Malinska(KBK Malinska), CROATIA (CRO)
Gribl Zvonimir
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
Kickboxing klub Malinska(KBK Malinska), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HAMMEROVA NIKOL
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HAMMEROVA NIKOL
156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
LAGRON FILIP
073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
LAGRON FILIP
127 KL Older Cadets M -63kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
LAGRON FRANTISEK
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
LAGRON FRANTISEK
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
LAGRONOVA KRISTYNA
119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
LAGRONOVA KRISTYNA
173 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MATEJKA ONDRA
075 LC Older Cadets M +69kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MATEJKA ONDRA
129 KL Older Cadets M +69kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PETRIKOVA JOHANKA
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
PETRIKOVA VIKTORIE
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
VACKOA VALENTYNA
076 LC Older Cadets F -42kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
VACKOA VALENTYNA
130 KL Older Cadets F -42kg
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
VANKA LUBOS
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
VANKA LUBOS
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TEAM CZECH REPULIC(TEAM CZECH), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Andréannais full-contact(AFC)
FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
064 PF Grandchampion M
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard Ryan
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard sloane
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard sloane
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard sloane
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard sloane
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Bernard sloane
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard johnny
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard johnny
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard johnny
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard johnny
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard johnny
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard nadege
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard nadege
037 PF Juniors F -55kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard nadege
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard nadege
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
chotard nadege
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
France Andréannaise(Bernard, chotard)
097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
France Loire atlantique(Bernard, Tanneau)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Le hur dimitri
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Le hur dimitri
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Tanneau Christopher
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Tanneau Christopher
064 PF Grandchampion M
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Valerie Perrais
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Valerie Perrais
063 PF Over 35 F Open weight
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Valerie Perrais
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Valerie Perrais
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Villette Killian
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Villette Killian
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Villette Killian
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
Andréannais full-contact(AFC), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 8
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(1038)
GERMANY (GER)
WELP GIDEON
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(1038), GERMANY (GER)
XU CHAO
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.(1038), GERMANY (GER)
XU CHAO
064 PF Grandchampion M
Taekwondo Schule Olymp e.V.[1](1038[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE)
GREECE (GRE)
BIBAS GEORGE
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE), GREECE (GRE)
BIBAS GEORGE
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE), GREECE (GRE)
LEKKAS MARINOS
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE), GREECE (GRE)
LEKKAS MARINOS
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE), GREECE (GRE)
TABOUREAS KOSTAS
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE), GREECE (GRE)
TABOUREAS KOSTAS
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
TEAM GREECE(TEAM GREECE), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czár Tibor
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czár Tibor
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki Donát
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki Donát
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki Donát
057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Krucsai Gergő
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Krucsai Gergő
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
032 PF Juniors M -84kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
033 PF Juniors M -89kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
007 PF Younger Cadets F -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ronyecz Fanni
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ronyecz Fanni
026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallay Gábor
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallay Gábor
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stumpf Márk
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stumpf Márk
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Kristóf
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Kristóf
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentpéteri Bence
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Dóra
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Dóra
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 27
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Berta Rebeka
039 PF Juniors F -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Berta Rebeka
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBOS LASZLO
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBOS LASZLO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBOS LASZLO
064 PF Grandchampion M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mark
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mark
071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
064 PF Grandchampion M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
064 PF Grandchampion M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(Berta, SIMONICS)
068 Double Tag Team F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(BEST, BEST)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(BEST, BEST)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(BEST, BEST)
068 Double Tag Team F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(BEST, BEST)
097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(BEST, BEST)
098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY(Gergely, SZIFFER)
068a. DOUBLE TAG TEAM M CADETS
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mate Hammer
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MORADI ZSOLT
064 PF Grandchampion M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
065 PF Grandchampion F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rozgonyi Boglarka
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rozgonyi Boglarka
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
065 PF Grandchampion F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZIFFER MARTON
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZIFFER MARTON
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZIFFER MARTON
072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA NORBERT
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA NORBERT
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
064 PF Grandchampion M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
042 PF Seniors M -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
064 PF Grandchampion M
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 66 Total athletes 30
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Boglárka
007 PF Younger Cadets F -28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary(YOKO TEAM)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Csonka
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary(YOKO TEAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Csonka
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary(YOKO TEAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Csonka
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary(YOKO TEAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsófia Csonka
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary(YOKO TEAM), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsófia Csonka
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
Yoko Kick-box Team Hungary(YOKO TEAM), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
KILROY TEAM(KILROY)
ITALY (ITA)
Amico Danilo
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Galuffo Vito
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
La Rosa Simone
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Palermo Luca
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight)
ITALY (ITA)
Betto Denis
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA)
Pasquale Stefano
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca)
ITALY (ITA)
marangoni nikole
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
marangoni nikole
157. KL JUN./SEN. F -65KG
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
vassallo mattia
127 KL Older Cadets M -63kg
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
villa eleonora
154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca[1](Marnikca[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
Auxe female(cargno, mendy)
099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Auxe male(caniglia, pasqualetto)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
bernal mathias
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
bernal mathias
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
034 PF Juniors M -94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
billeci giovanni
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
bonura vincenzo
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo augustin
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo fabrizio
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
campagnolo fabrizio
072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
064 PF Grandchampion M
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cella davide
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cella davide
114 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
coci mario
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
coci mario
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
fabbian alessandro
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
fabbian alessandro
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
falasco riccardo
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
falasco riccardo
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
fossaluzza arianna
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
fossaluzza arianna
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
gobbi samuele
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mariga francesco
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mazariol vincenzo
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pagan marco
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pagan marco
115 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
064 PF Grandchampion M
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta luca
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pivetta luca
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
possamai giorgia
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
tolosi denise
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
tolosi denise
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
vello daniele
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
vello daniele
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
vettore martina
052 PF Seniors F -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
vettore martina
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 26
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(C.S.K.B.)
ITALY (ITA)
C.S.K.B.(CARRARA, GUADALAXARA)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(C.S.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
CARRARA FRANCESCA
039 PF Juniors F -65kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(C.S.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
CARRARA SIMONE
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(C.S.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
GUADALAXARA ANDREA
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(C.S.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
GUADALAXARA MATTIA
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(C.S.K.B.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma)
ITALY (ITA)
bianchi filippo
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
bicego denny
127 KL Older Cadets M -63kg
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
dalla vecchia mattia
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
doncila paul
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
goldin eris
142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
ortu luca
142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
sberze alex
123 KL Older Cadets M -42kg
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA)
tonin mattias
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG
a.s.d. codice mma(codicemma), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile)
ITALY (ITA)
De Nardo Luca
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
Dobremetz Ilan
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
Redigolo Tommaso
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA)
Stella Graziella
154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG
a.s.d. Dojo Sacile(Dojo Sacile), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
PETTENAZZO FRANCESCO
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy(FFA Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Bin Luca
091. LC JUN./SEN. M +94KG
A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy(FFA Team), ITALY (ITA)
BLARESIN Mattia
169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy(FFA Team), ITALY (ITA)
Breda Silvia
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy(FFA Team), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGGIA DEBORAH
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
A.S.D. Free Fighting Academy(FFA Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
CAGNIN ALBERTO
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
MARINI ANDREA
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
PELLIZZARI DARIO
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORELLO ARONNE
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
042 PF Seniors M -57kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Stefania
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Massimino Mario
170 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -80kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Ruggero
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
134 KL Older Cadets F -60kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scavo Salvatore
057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Tropea Ivan
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Tropea Ivan
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
a.s.d. punto zero(puntozero)
ITALY (ITA)
Creazzo Alessandro
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
a.s.d. punto zero(puntozero), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
BOSELLI ERIKA
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BOSELLI ERIKA
065 PF Grandchampion F
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO STEFANO
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
KRYVYUK ROMAN
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI IVO
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SPERONI MARIKA
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS)
ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO VALERIA
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO FEDERICA
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO CHIO GLORIA
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO CHIO GLORIA
039 PF Juniors F -65kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO GENNY
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA ANDREA
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA)
VIANELLI GIORGIA
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
AREAFITNESS61(AREAFITNESS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE)
ITALY (ITA)
AGOGE(Battan, Cadenazzi)
099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Cadenazzi Altea
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
Cadenazzi Altea
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
VILLANI LUCA
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
VILLANI LUCA
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
BARACCO MARCO
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAMOZZA EVAN
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAMOZZA KEVIN
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
FORIN CRISTIANA
092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MILLIMAGGI ANDREA
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MIRANDOLA ENRICO
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MIRKO BOSCHET
073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALBANO ALESSANDRO
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MUNARI MICHELE
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
NUNEZ PABLO
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
REALE GIULIA
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZATO KEVIN
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
RUDELLA MATTEO
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
TOGNON STEFANO
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGHI EDOARDO
057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB[2](AREA SPORT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
020 PF Older Cadets F -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE SIMONE
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
036 PF Juniors F -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
080 LC Older Cadets F -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA STEFANO
114 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
069 LC Older Cadets M -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scuttari valentina
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
sigolo jessica
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 12
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
CARLOTTA-LINDA(Polello, Pra)
068 Double Tag Team F
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Cerrato Michele
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
158. KL JUN./SEN. F +65KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Dumitrache Julian
152. KL JUN./SEN. M -94KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROPE CENTER 2(Cerrato, Miazzi)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROPE CENTER 3(Cerrato, MATTEO)
097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROPE CENTER(Compagno, Nichele)
099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI MATTEO
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI MATTEO
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Miazzi Eros
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Nichele Ilenia
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Nichele Ilenia
156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Polello Giulia
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Polello Giulia
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
063 PF Over 35 F Open weight
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
042 PF Seniors M -57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SALMASO ALESSIO
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SALMASO ALESSIO
114 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
TERRIN OMAR
035 PF Juniors M +94kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 15
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN)
ITALY (ITA)
BARBIERO GIORGIO
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
BATTAN ISABEL
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
BOCCHETTI MARIO
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
CAPONE ALESSANDRO
073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
CHERUBINI MATTEO
089. LC JUN./SEN. M -89KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO VINCENZO
075 LC Older Cadets M +69kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
KOREAN KB(MESSINEO, MILLI)
098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
LODDO GIADA
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
MESSINEO DAVIDE
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
MILLI FRANCESCO
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
MOCANU TUDOR
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
NALESSO MARTINA
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
NECHIFOR ENRICO
072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
PINTON ANNA
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
PINTON GIORGIA
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Palenca Tabulazzi Claudio
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
135 KL Older Cadets F -65kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD KICKSTAR(ASD KICKSTAR)
ITALY (ITA)
CODA ALESSANDRA
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
ASD KICKSTAR(ASD KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
CODA ALESSANDRA
092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG
ASD KICKSTAR(ASD KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
CODA ALESSANDRA
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
ASD KICKSTAR[1](ASD KICKSTAR[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)
ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
CIURELLI TEAM(CIURA, de marco)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
D ALO DONATO
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
D ALO DONATO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
D IPPOLITO FRANCESCO
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
FINAMORE KEVIN
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
GROTTOLI GABRIELE
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
STASI COSIMO DAMIANO
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER)
ITALY (ITA)
BELVEDERE SAVERIO
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
BELVEDERE SAVERIO
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
CIARDULLO ANITA
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
CIARDULLO ANITA
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
DALI CARMELO
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
DALI CARMELO
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
GALLORO MIRIAM
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
GALLORO MIRIAM
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA)
MIRABELLO FEDERICA
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
ASD THUNDER PIZZO(THUNDER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT)
ITALY (ITA)
David Andreea Loredana
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Fontana Giuseppe
167 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Calogero
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Liotta Giuseppina
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Benvenuto Luca
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
bragatto vanessa
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
candon herman
057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT )
ITALY (ITA)
bosio luca
170 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -80kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
BROETTO TOMMASO
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
brugnaro leonardo
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
cocchetto elena
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
combat free style(PERISSINOTTO, SAITTA)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
DAL COL GRETA
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
DAL PONT KETTY
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
DAL PONT KETTY
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
FARDIN MATTIA
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
GIULIA OLIVOTTO
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
lai niccolo
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
pavan sara
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
PERISSINOTTO DARIO
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
PERISSINOTTO DARIO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
Sava Vasile
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
tamai lorenzo
169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE(COMBAT ), ITALY (ITA)
TESCHIONI LISA
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
COMBAT FREE STYLE[1](COMBAT [1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 15
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA)
ITALY (ITA)
ALFIERI LAURA
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
ALFIERI LAURA
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
CRISTOFARO MARILINA
052 PF Seniors F -55kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
CRISTOFARO MARILINA
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
TROMBI ELISA
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
TROMBI ELISA
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
CUS PARMA[1](CUSPARMA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve)
ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzo Ilario
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzo Ilario
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Goldin Anna
158. KL JUN./SEN. F +65KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Mihai Octavian
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Mihai Octavian
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
020 PF Older Cadets F -42kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
FUSION MIX(BOTEZATU, RIZZA)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
FUSION TEAM(BETTOCCHI, SIRIGU)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
OTRANTO ASIA
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
OTRANTO ASIA
026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZA MATTEO
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZA MATTEO
064 PF Grandchampion M
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
SIRIGU GIANFRANCO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT)
ITALY (ITA)
MONARO GIULIA
012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
scasso elisabetta
063 PF Over 35 F Open weight
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
TIOZZO GLORIA
026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
ZENNARO CHIARA
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
064 PF Grandchampion M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Gara Silvio
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Gara Silvio
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD light(Ciciliani, Gara)
098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Hmd1(Oliva, Paialunga)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Hmd2(Ciciliani, Schiaffini)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
034 PF Juniors M -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
035 PF Juniors M +94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
064 PF Grandchampion M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
090. LC JUN./SEN. M -94KG
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
064 PF Grandchampion M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
117 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Paialunga Piero
064 PF Grandchampion M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
037 PF Juniors F -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
052 PF Seniors F -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
065 PF Grandchampion F
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
064 PF Grandchampion M
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 10
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO GIANMARIA
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
IRON DOJO TEAM[1](IRON DOJO TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.)
ITALY (ITA)
Borrello Andrea
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
Borrello Andrea
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
DOSE ANDREA
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
DOSE ANDREA
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MARMAI SILVIA
052 PF Seniors F -55kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
MARMAI SILVIA
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
RAIA ENTONI
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
RAIA ENTONI
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
SANT ANDREA
117 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
TOFFOLI MORENO
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team(K.K.T.), ITALY (ITA)
TOFFOLI MORENO
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
Kamiwasa Kickboxing Team[1](K.K.T.[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Collovigh Michael
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Collovigh Michael
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
065 PF Grandchampion F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Eleonora
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Garofalo Eleonora
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
032 PF Juniors M -84kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
064 PF Grandchampion M
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Point Fighting Cup 1(De Vita, Sacchetti)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Point Fighting Cup 2(Guffanti, Ongaro)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Point Fighting Cup 3(DE Vita, Rolla)
068 Double Tag Team F
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Matteo
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Simone
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Valentina
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Valentina
039 PF Juniors F -65kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Valentina
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
042 PF Seniors M -57kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora)
ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY (ITA)
Dalla fontana Ilaria
172 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
Favretto Raffaele
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
Panozzo Stefano
169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
Rea Gianluigi
171 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO)
ITALY (ITA)
AZZOLINI FRANCESCO
113 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOMI GIULIANO
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO), ITALY (ITA)
GESSICA STANCHER
119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg
Kick Boxing Trento(KBTRENTO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
Benvegnù Greta
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benvegnù Greta
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
065 PF Grandchampion F
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
De Feo alex
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Giraldi Giorgia
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Giraldi Giorgia
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
mazzaro moreno
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Mosco Giovanni
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Mosco Giovanni
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicola livieri
114 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicola livieri
115 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Alberto
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Alberto
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Salviato Marco
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Salviato Marco
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
KICKBOXING TRIESTE(KBTS)
ITALY (ITA)
FACCHETTIN LORENZO
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
KICKBOXING TRIESTE(KBTS), ITALY (ITA)
FACCHETTIN LORENZO
171 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
KICKBOXING TRIESTE(KBTS), ITALY (ITA)
TORKAR DARIA
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
KICKBOXING TRIESTE(KBTS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Elena
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Elena
156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
013 PF Older Cadets M -42kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cardoni Luca
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Lorenzo
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Lorenzo
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Parisi Lorenzo
072 LC Older Cadets M -57kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Persichini Luca
071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Petrucci Tommaso
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Petrucci Tommaso
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Renzi Giuseppe
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Renzi Giuseppe
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA)
Teodorani Chiara
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
Lanzilao Team(Lanzilao Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
Malandrini(Mld)
ITALY (ITA)
ballini barbara
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
bellini alessandro
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
franzoni alessandro
071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
locatelli massimo
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
massetti danilo
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
mazzola gustavo
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
orizio pietro
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA)
ronga maria
154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG
Malandrini(Mld), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY (ITA)
Beni Irene
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Camerotto Mattia
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Chiodi Alessandro
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Chiodi Alessandro
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
LUNARDI LISA
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Poletta Claudio
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Polisportiva Preganziol (Poletta, Schiavon)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Sartor Giulia
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
0001 Pointfighting Masters Seminar
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Vinchesi Edoardo
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Zannoni Roberto
059 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M +75kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
BALDINI ALESSIA
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BALDINI ALESSIA
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI PALMA REBECCA
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI PALMA REBECCA
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
080 LC Older Cadets F -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
134 KL Older Cadets F -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(P.T. kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
zani giada
172 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
SCUOLA P.T. KICKBOXING(P.T. kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TEAM APD FRIMAS(APD FRIMAS)
ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
TEAM APD FRIMAS(APD FRIMAS), ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
TEAM APD FRIMAS(APD FRIMAS), ITALY (ITA)
XHULIANO VUKAJ
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TEAM APD FRIMAS(APD FRIMAS), ITALY (ITA)
XHULIANO VUKAJ
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TEAM APD FRIMAS(APD FRIMAS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
team best fighters(team best fighters)
ITALY (ITA)
abbate carmela
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
abbate carmela
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
albanese riccardo
031 PF Juniors M -79kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
albanese riccardo
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
BARBIERI VALENTINA
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
BARBIERI VALENTINA
065 PF Grandchampion F
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
BRUN GAIA
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
BRUN GAIA
037 PF Juniors F -55kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
036 PF Juniors F -50kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
037 PF Juniors F -55kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
LANZILAO GABRIELE
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
LANZILAO GABRIELE
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
MARCHESAN LAURA
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
niceforo paolo
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
niceforo paolo
048 PF Seniors M -89kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
NORDIO MARCO
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
NORDIO MARCO
064 PF Grandchampion M
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
pintore devid
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
pintore devid
064 PF Grandchampion M
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
036 PF Juniors F -50kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
065 PF Grandchampion F
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters 1(ALBANESE, NORDIO)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters 2(albanese, niceforo)
067 Double Tag Team M +74kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters 3(BELLEMO, LANZILAO)
066 Double Tag Team M -74kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters F 2(MARCHESAN, SCACCHI)
068 Double Tag Team F
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters F(BARBIERI, COSTANZO)
068 Double Tag Team F
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
VISENTIN GAIA
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
VISENTIN GAIA
037 PF Juniors F -55kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
VISENTIN GAIA
079 LC Older Cadets F -55kg
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 14
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION)
ITALY (ITA)
Agoni Manuel
027 PF Juniors M -57kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Agoni Manuel
042 PF Seniors M -57kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Bassan Gimmy
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Andrea
034 PF Juniors M -94kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Andrea
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Boscolo Michele
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Bullo Luna
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Doria Elisabetta
012 PF Younger Cadets F +47kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Milan Federico
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Milan Federico
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Ambra
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA)
Veronese Nicholas
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
TEAM FIRE GENERATION(FIRE GENERATION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
TEAM LIBERTAS(LIBERTAS)
ITALY (ITA)
DEMJS PRIAMO
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
TEAM LIBERTAS(LIBERTAS), ITALY (ITA)
Faccioli Alberto
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
TEAM LIBERTAS(LIBERTAS), ITALY (ITA)
GIAIER ELENA
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
TEAM LIBERTAS(LIBERTAS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TEAM X3(TEAM X3)
ITALY (ITA)
Anastasia Andrea
086. LC JUN./SEN. M -74KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Bizzarri Valerio
083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Chianese Andrea
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Ghisa Daniele
084. LC JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Musti Roberto
047 PF Seniors M -84kg
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Musti Roberto
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Veronica
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Rachella Alessia
095. LC JUN./SEN. F -65KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM FKL(Bizzarri, Ghisa)
097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM PND LATINA(Anastasia, Chianese)
097. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M -74KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM X3(Anastasia, Musti)
098. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM M +74KG
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Tomei Giulia
080 LC Older Cadets F -60kg
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA)
Tomei Giulia
118 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
TEAM X3(TEAM X3), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS)
ITALY (ITA)
FARIGU SILVIA
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS), ITALY (ITA)
FARIGU SILVIA
092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Adorni Lisa
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Adorni Lisa
094. LC JUN./SEN. F -60KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
093. LC JUN./SEN. F -55KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
sciolla ivan
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
sciolla ivan
083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION TEAM(Adorni, Perona)
099. LC DOUBLE TAG TEAM F
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
BARBACETTO ANDREA
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BREDA SIMONE
030 PF Juniors M -74kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BREDA SIMONE
031 PF Juniors M -79kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
FOGLIANO LINDA
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
FOGLIANO LINDA
052 PF Seniors F -55kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
FOGLIANO LINDA
065 PF Grandchampion F
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GLAMOCANIN DANIEL
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCA IOANA
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchetta Stefano
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Lucchetta Stefano
064 PF Grandchampion M
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
022 PF Older Cadets F -50kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
023 PF Older Cadets F -55kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
Pastorino Roberto
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
PETTINà KATIA
021 PF Older Cadets F -46kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
SPERANDIO MELODY
026 PF Older Cadets F +65kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
SPERANDIO MELODY
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM ZENSHIN ONE(MOGNOL, ZAGO)
068b. PF DOUBLE TAG TEAM F CADETS
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM ZENSHIN TWO(FOGLIANO, LUCA)
068 Double Tag Team F
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
VIEZZER GIADA
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO SHARON
024 PF Older Cadets F -60kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO SHARON
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 15
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Lampert Michael
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Lampert Michael
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
060 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F +60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
118 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
119 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
058 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Pircher Patrick
115 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
040. PF JUNIORS F +65KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
096. LC JUN./SEN. F +65KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
057 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
074 LC Older Cadets M -69kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
049 PF Seniors M -94kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
050 PF Seniors M +94kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
062 PF Over 35 M Open weight
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 6
SPARTAN(KBV)
SERBIA (SRB)
Banić Miroslav
083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG
SPARTAN(KBV), SERBIA (SRB)
Vučkić Goran
153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG
SPARTAN(KBV), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujanović Ivan
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG
SPARTAN(KBV), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Delic Selma
037 PF Juniors F -55kg
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Delic Selma
038 PF Juniors F -60kg
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Delic Selma
061 PF Jun./ Sen. under Green F -60kg
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pavletic Domen
171 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stanic Stefan
150. KL JUN./SEN. M -84KG
Budokai Team Nova Gorica(Budokai Nova Gorica), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stanic Stefan
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
Budokai Team Nova Gorica[1](Budokai Nova Gorica[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ferme Žan
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ferme Žan
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRAČNER LUKA
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MASELJ ALEKSANDER
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MASELJ ALEKSANDER
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Maselj Ana Marija
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEŠLAR TOMI
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEŠLAR TOMI
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
045 PF Seniors M -74kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE(PDK IZLAKE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zajc Tilen
046 PF Seniors M -79kg
KARATE KLUB PON DO KWAN IZLAKE[1](PDK IZLAKE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
073 LC Older Cadets M -63kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
074 LC Older Cadets M -69kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRCELJ JAKOB
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRCELJ JAKOB
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
008 PF Younger Cadets F -32kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
009 PF Younger Cadets F -37kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK LUKA
018 PF Older Cadets M -69kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER(KBK KOPER), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK LUKA
019 PF Older Cadets M +69kg
KICKBOXING KLUB KOPER[2](KBK KOPER[2]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Klub borilnih vescin Domzale(KBV Domzale)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bolhar Marjan
142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG
Klub borilnih vescin Domzale(KBV Domzale), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gajsek Jan
153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG
Klub borilnih vescin Domzale(KBV Domzale), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gajsek Jan
171 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
Klub borilnih vescin Domzale(KBV Domzale), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Leben Tim
168 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -70kg
Klub borilnih vescin Domzale(KBV Domzale), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zejavac Petra
157. KL JUN./SEN. F -65KG
Klub borilnih vescin Domzale(KBV Domzale), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
025 PF Older Cadets F -65kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
039 PF Juniors F -65kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRNOVSEK MIHA
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JERMAN DOMEN
017 PF Older Cadets M -63kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
032 PF Juniors M -84kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOVACIC TJASA
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOVACIC TJASA
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
004 PF Younger Cadets M -42kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
006 PF Younger Cadets M +47kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RAMADANI MELINDA
155. KL JUN./SEN. F -55KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RAMADANI MELINDA
156. KL JUN./SEN. F -60KG
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠILES TIJA
010 PF Younger Cadets F -42kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠILES TIJA
011 PF Younger Cadets F -47kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kregar Mitja
152. KL JUN./SEN. M -94KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kregar Mitja
153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Podborsek Zan
140. KL JUN./SEN. M -69KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zarić Dejan
141. KL JUN./SEN. M -74KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zarić Stefan
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
SONKAL MENGES(SONKAL), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arnold Boštjan
171 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M +80kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Nermin
142. KL JUN./SEN. M -79KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Branovskaya Anastasia
173 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green F -65kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Čatkovič Hanna
079 LC Older Cadets F -55kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gorišek Nina
154. KL JUN./SEN. F -50KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Janušič Domen
113 LC Jun./ Sen. under Green M -65kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
001 PF Younger Cadets M -28kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ljutić Sanel
0002 Light Revolution Seminar
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ljutić Sanel
139. KL JUN./SEN. M -63KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mioč Dejan
087. LC JUN./SEN. M -79KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pecman Dean
085. LC JUN./SEN. M -69KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ramdedovič Edin
071 LC Older Cadets M -52kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šimnic Jakob
083. LC JUN./SEN. M -57KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Slak Jeremi
169 KL Jun./ Sen. under Green M -75kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
005 PF Younger Cadets M -47kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Mitja
091. LC JUN./SEN. M +94KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Mitja
153. KL JUN./SEN. M +94KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vitomir-Korošec Sven
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vučelj Edin
088. LC JUN./SEN. M -84KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagorc Nika
092. LC JUN./SEN. F -50KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 20
Lion Kick(Lion Kick)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tudela Jerónimo
151. KL JUN./SEN. M -89KG
Lion Kick(Lion Kick), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
CHALLENGER HAYDEN
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COOK ASTOON
052 PF Seniors F -55kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COOK ASTOON
053 PF Seniors F -60kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COOK ASTOON
065 PF Grandchampion F
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COOK COREY
014 PF Older Cadets M -47kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
COOK COREY
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EVERILL ELIAH
028 PF Juniors M -63kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EVERILL ELIAH
029 PF Juniors M -69kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EVERILL ELIAH
043 PF Seniors M -63kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EVERILL ELIAH
044 PF Seniors M -69kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GILL SHARONN
051 PF Seniors F -50kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GILL SHARONN
063 PF Over 35 F Open weight
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GILL SHARONN
065 PF Grandchampion F
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NELSON RUT
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NELSON RUT
063 PF Over 35 F Open weight
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
UPFOALD GEMMA
054 PF Seniors F -65kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
UPFOALD GEMMA
055. PF SENIORS F +65KG
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
UPFOALD GEMMA
065 PF Grandchampion F
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WAKO ENGLAND(COOK, UPFOALD)
068 Double Tag Team F
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wetton Paul
015 PF Older Cadets M -52kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wetton Paul
016 PF Older Cadets M -57kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WILLIAMS RIO
002 PF Younger Cadets M -32kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WILLIAMS RIO
003 PF Younger Cadets M -37kg
WAKO ENGLAND(WAKO ENGLAND), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 9
Teams: 79 Total entries: 907 Total athletes: 520
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 19:48:48 CEST +02:00)